home  |  results  

2010 Results — Overall



1 17:25.3 Cory Keehn Soldier KS 18 Overall Male
2 17:37.0 James White Seneca KS 34 30-34 Male
3 18:34.1 Derrick Hamel Northwood NH 27 25-29 Male
4 19:00.0 John Howard Hiawatha KS 41 Masters Male
5 18:58.2 Pete Koenig Baileyville KS 36 35-39 Male
6 19:12.2 Marcus Summers Fairview KS 24 18-24 Male
7 19:16.4 Joe Schur Lee's Summit MO 40 40-44 Male
8 19:32.0 Corrin Tanking Hoyt KS 26 Overall Female
9 19:42.9 Brandon Edelman Bern KS 26 25-29 Male
10 19:57.5 Trenton Cox Sabetha KS 15 13-17 Male
11 20:08.8 Corbin Cox Sabetha KS 13 13-17 Male
12 20:12.4 Chris Wegener Hiawatha KS 40 40-44 Male
13 20:21.9 Jared Schmidgall Mediapolis IA 15 13-17 Male
14 20:24.0 Les Wilkerson Holton KS 38 35-39 Male
15 20:51.9 Rob Nagely Sabetha KS 16 13-17 Male
16 20:54.0 Dominic Sheltrown Topeka KS 15 13-17 Male
17 21:06.4 Adrian McAfee Horton KS 19 18-24 Male
18 21:09.3 Keith DeMint Sabetha KS 20 18-24 Male
19 21:10.3 Michael Carlson Holton KS 37 35-39 Male
20 21:15.9 Jacob Nagely Sabetha KS 20 18-24 Male
21 21:28.4 Scott Wedel Shawnee KS 30 30-34 Male
22 21:40.4 Keegan Cox Sabetha KS 11 1-12 Male
23 21:41.2 Jered Carlson Topeka KS 31 30-34 Male
24 21:47.0 Mark Nagely Sabetha KS 42 40-44 Male
25 21:50.6 Michael Teter Holton KS 38 35-39 Male
26 21:59.0 Bryan Clark Effingham KS 29 25-29 Male
27 22:10.4 Chelsea Lewis Falls City NE 21 18-24 Female
28 22:20.1 Jared Hartter Fairview KS 31 30-34 Male
29 22:21.6 Celine Lawlor Topeka KS 19 18-24 Female
30 22:24.7 Chris Adamo Ridgefield NJ 37 35-39 Male
31 22:32.7 Quentin Edelman Sabetha KS 20 18-24 Male
32 22:33.1 Jason Stallbaumer Seneca KS 35 35-39 Male
33 22:36.9 Derek Surdez Sabetha KS 18 18-24 Male
34 22:37.5 Paul Wenger Sabetha KS 18 18-24 Male
35 22:41.9 Dan Mattox Holton KS 27 25-29 Male
36 22:45.1 Leslie Gallagher Holton KS 36 35-39 Female
37 22:49.7 Jamie Streit Sabetha KS 28 25-29 Female
38 22:52.1 Montana Nirel Holton KS 17 13-17 Male
39 22:52.8 Brian Hartter Blair NE 38 35-39 Male
40 23:01.9 Trent Menold Sabetha KS 34 30-34 Male
41 23:05.1 Phillip Schmitz Marysville KS 20 18-24 Male
42 23:05.1 Nick Baker Marysville KS 20 18-24 Male
43 23:11.0 Mary Lawlor Topeka KS 16 13-17 Female
44 23:11.5 Chad Mach Overland Park KS 38 35-39 Male
45 23:14.7 Alan Haverkamp Bern KS 47 45-49 Male
46 23:16.5 Travis Berkley Lawrence KS 40 40-44 Male
47 23:22.4 Garrett Steinlage Seneca KS 17 13-17 Male
48 23:26.7 James Wassenberg St. Paul MN 41 40-44 Male
49 23:27.2 Rosemary Wilkerson Holton KS 42 Masters Female
50 23:45.3 Travis Snyder Sabetha KS 18 18-24 Male
51 23:47.3 David Moeding Sioux Falls SD 32 30-34 Male
52 23:53.2 Rick Jackson Pawnee City NE 66 65-69 Male
53 23:54.3 Kevin Newth Sabetha KS 54 50-54 Male
54 24:02.2 Corey Futscher Sabetha KS 46 45-49 Male
55 24:11.7 Christa Schuette Sabetha KS 37 35-39 Female
56 24:21.2 Jacob Stucky Sabetha KS 20 18-24 Male
57 24:48.5 Whitney Huber Winter Park CO 23 18-24 Female
58 24:51.7 Dawn Shupe Holton KS 35 35-39 Female
59 24:53.9 Kerry Potter Waterville KS 40 40-44 Female
60 25:00.2 Evie Deitrich Holton KS 50 50-54 Female
61 25:08.0 Nicole Brune Shawnee KS 28 25-29 Female
62 25:11.7 Jonah Montgomery Sabetha KS 12 1-12 Male
63 25:12.1 Kelly Priest Manhattan KS 31 30-34 Female
64 25:13.3 Jacy Lewis Falls City NE 16 13-17 Female
65 25:18.8 Curtis Haverkamp Bern KS 21 18-24 Male
66 25:21.3 Greta Heiman Sabetha KS 25 25-29 Female
67 25:22.6 Tanner Frederick Prairie Village KS 26 25-29 Male
68 25:23.0 Kurt Mueller Dawson NE 58 55-59 Male
69 25:23.5 John Aberle Morrill KS 60 60-64 Male
70 25:24.6 Lori DeMint Sabetha KS 16 13-17 Female
71 25:26.1 Myra Hartter Fairview KS 31 30-34 Female
72 25:35.4 Braeden Cox Sabetha KS 9 1-12 Male
73 25:39.3 Nicholas Meyer Sabetha KS 13 13-17 Male
74 25:40.6 Lexi Wenger Sabetha KS 12 1-12 Female
75 25:46.9 Brent Lortscher Bern KS 39 35-39 Male
76 25:51.1 Kelsey Potter Waterville KS 13 13-17 Female
77 25:52.1 Jessica Peschel Axtell KS 19 18-24 Female
78 25:52.6 Kaila Anderson Ashland KS 25 25-29 Female
79 25:59.6 Travis Kellenberger Overland Park KS 27 25-29 Male
80 26:01.3 Taryn Schuette Sabetha KS 11 1-12 Female
81 26:02.7 Loren Edelman Sabetha KS 43 40-44 Male
82 26:04.8 Heath Blackwell Lincoln NE 32 30-34 Male
83 26:05.3 Jason Hartter Olathe KS 30 30-34 Male
84 26:09.4 Cassie Thompson Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Female
85 26:09.7 Susan Peschel Axtell KS 13 13-17 Female
86 26:10.1 Megan Meyer Sabetha KS 9 1-12 Female
87 26:11.1 Jeanne Edelman Sabetha KS 35 35-39 Female
88 26:11.7 Jason Miller Wellsville KS 26 25-29 Male
89 26:13.1 Matt Heiman Sabetha KS 25 25-29 Male
90 26:16.9 Quentin Nuttmann Sabetha KS 39 35-39 Male
91 26:18.4 Glen Arnold Sabetha KS 42 40-44 Male
92 26:21.4 Dennis Funk Sabetha KS 35 35-39 Male
93 26:24.4 Scott Angell Sabetha KS 53 50-54 Male
94 26:26.6 Leigh Ann Schultejans Wetmore KS 30 30-34 Female
95 26:27.4 Marya Haverkamp Bern KS 35 35-39 Female
96 26:34.2 Michael Bachelor Sabetha KS 34 30-34 Male
97 26:45.0 Stacia Bone Lawrence KS 39 35-39 Female
98 26:47.6 Glenn Rodden Holton KS 52 50-54 Male
99 26:48.4 Melissa Wegener Hiawatha KS 43 40-44 Female
100 26:51.1 Cory Saner Sabetha KS 35 35-39 Male
101 26:52.0 Becky Bauman Sabetha KS 33 30-34 Female
102 26:52.4 Martha Montgomery Sabetha KS 49 45-49 Female
103 26:54.1 Ashley Buessing Axtell KS 13 13-17 Female
104 26:58.1 Hannah Karlin Lenexa KS 26 25-29 Female
105 26:59.0 Haley Wellman Horton KS 17 13-17 Female
106 27:04.7 Sarah Hayes Prairie Village KS 24 18-24 Female
107 27:07.0 David Schock Holton KS 68 65-69 Male
108 27:08.0 Scott Shreve Topeka KS 47 45-49 Male
109 27:15.0 Dennis Lawlor Topeka KS 45 45-49 Male
110 27:20.2 Micheal Dean Sabetha KS 37 35-39 Male
111 27:23.1 John Krehbiel Sabetha KS 52 50-54 Male
112 27:24.8 Mark Lukert Wichita Falls TX 55 55-59 Male
113 27:31.6 Kerry Glynn Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Female
114 27:32.0 Christine Krebs Sabetha KS 37 35-39 Female
115 27:39.3 Peggy Tuley Holton KS 58 55-59 Female
116 27:41.4 Janice Mulroy Holton KS 34 30-34 Female
117 27:41.8 Crystal Wedel Shawnee KS 28 25-29 Female
118 27:43.1 Kristi Altenburg Holton KS 34 30-34 Female
119 27:43.6 Amy Mitchell Sabetha KS 36 35-39 Female
120 27:46.6 Mathew Bachtold Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Male
121 27:50.3 Brenda Curl Holton KS 48 45-49 Female
122 27:57.5 Stephanie Novich Hiawatha KS 21 18-24 Female
123 27:58.2 Martin Mishler Sabetha KS 48 45-49 Male
124 28:03.1 Jacob Schmidtlein Topeka KS 28 25-29 Male
125 28:10.6 Vickie Goodman Sabetha KS 49 45-49 Female
126 28:11.5 Ryan Haug Topeka KS 25 25-29 Male
127 28:12.1 Clint Tegtmeier Bern KS 50 50-54 Male
128 28:13.2 Clinton Bruning Sabetha KS 19 18-24 Male
129 28:16.3 Ron Grass Wauwatosa WI 42 40-44 Male
130 28:20.2 Lacey Snoke Humbolt NE 28 25-29 Female
131 28:22.5 Hannah Wright Minneapolis MN 21 18-24 Female
132 28:23.3 Alissa Steinlage Sabetha KS 16 13-17 Female
133 28:24.6 Joyce Elliott Falls City NE 71 70-74 Female
134 28:25.4 Lisa Joiner Holton KS 37 35-39 Female
135 28:33.4 Jessica Stallbaumer Bern KS 23 18-24 Female
136 28:35.4 Allyn Plattner St. Paul MN 24 18-24 Male
137 28:38.9 Rachel Kennally Sabetha KS 18 18-24 Female
138 28:50.1 Angie Sutton Marysville KS 39 35-39 Female
139 28:57.5 Tracy Kanning Lancaster KS 48 45-49 Female
140 29:04.0 Mary Sparling Seneca KS 51 50-54 Female
141 29:14.7 Alison Steinlage Baileyville KS 39 35-39 Female
142 29:16.8 Bren Huettner Dawson NE 48 45-49 Female
143 29:19.0 Dean Tuley Holton KS 60 60-64 Male
144 29:34.8 Brianna Huber Sabetha KS 19 18-24 Female
145 29:45.8 Allan  Feek Sabetha KS 33 30-34 Male
146 29:50.8 Pam Dankenbring Marysville KS 43 40-44 Female
147 29:57.6 Miranda Huettner Dawson NE 13 13-17 Female
148 29:58.1 Anna Sunderland Sabetha KS 14 13-17 Female
149 30:00.4 Lori Feek Mission KS 36 35-39 Female
150 30:02.1 Amber Garcia Marysville KS 25 25-29 Female
151 30:07.3 Alice Lackey Seneca KS 57 55-59 Female
152 30:16.3 Joshua Burns Horton KS 19 18-24 Male
153 30:16.8 Layman Pierce Hiawatha KS 27 25-29 Male
154 30:18.2 Elizabeth Pierce Hiawatha KS 26 25-29 Female
155 30:27.9 Kara Bruning Sabetha KS 23 18-24 Female
156 30:34.9 Courtney Schmelzle Topeka KS 29 25-29 Female
157 30:36.6 Andrea Huettner Dawson NE 16 13-17 Female
158 30:37.4 Emily Baker Sabetha KS 16 13-17 Female
159 30:39.8 Danielle Winkler Wetmore KS 21 18-24 Female
160 30:49.5 Derek Meyer Sabetha KS 14 13-17 Male
161 30:52.4 Kalli Broxterman Sabetha KS 12 1-12 Female
162 30:54.1 Michaela Krebs Sabetha KS 11 1-12 Female
163 31:26.3 Jamie Dreher Hays KS 29 25-29 Female
164 31:27.9 Taylor DeMint Sabetha KS 17 13-17 Female
165 31:28.4 Erica Tangeman Sabetha KS 13 13-17 Female
166 31:44.0 Camille Blommer Sarasota FL 48 45-49 Female
167 31:53.6 Natalie Wysong Wauwatosa WI 43 40-44 Female
168 31:57.6 Megan Moeding Sioux Falls SD 27 25-29 Female
169 32:04.4 Dan Curl Holton KS 63 60-64 Male
170 32:10.9 Laurel Smith Sabetha KS 10 1-12 Female
171 32:22.9 Morgan Schuette Sabetha KS 8 1-12 Female
172 32:23.9 Kinley Schuette Sabetha KS 8 1-12 Female
173 32:25.5 Trish Madsen Hiawatha KS 38 35-39 Female
174 32:26.7 Adam Wassenberg Seneca KS 17 13-17 Male
175 32:35.4 Mariah Huneke Sabetha KS 12 1-12 Female
176 32:42.2 Erika Buessing Beattie KS 31 30-34 Female
177 32:44.1 Brenda Peschel Axtell KS 45 45-49 Female
178 32:48.1 Becky Rokey Sabetha KS 46 45-49 Female
179 32:55.1 Lynn Hartter Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Male
180 33:20.3 Megan Gruber Morrill KS 22 18-24 Female
181 33:20.9 Anna Tennal Omaha NE 28 25-29 Female
182 33:22.3 Lindsay Dannelly Lincoln NE 23 18-24 Female
183 33:22.8 Leisha Tennal Pawnee City NE 24 18-24 Female
184 33:26.5 Foster Saner Sabetha KS 8 1-12 Male
185 33:30.4 Gary Lierz Sabetha KS 47 45-49 Male
186 33:30.9 Michelle Lierz Sabetha KS 20 18-24 Female
187 33:35.8 Mitzie Saner Sabetha KS 33 30-34 Female
188 33:37.2 Deborah Dedeurwarder Brussels BEL 23 18-24 Female
189 33:40.7 Shelby Thagard Olathe KS 32 30-34 Female
190 33:57.3 Kirsten Wenger Sabetha KS 9 1-12 Female
191 33:58.3 Henry Glynn Sabetha KS 9 1-12 Male
192 34:06.9 Braden Mitchell Sabetha KS 9 1-12 Male
193 34:07.9 Tanner Ukele Sabetha KS 10 1-12 Male
194 34:21.2 Lauren Payne Sabetha KS 12 1-12 Female
195 34:36.8 Lynda Shreve Topeka KS 41 40-44 Female
196 34:38.8 Anne Wertenberger Sabetha KS 40 40-44 Female
197 34:51.0 Cornelia Aberle Morrill KS 56 55-59 Female
198 35:04.4 Lacey Clock Sabetha KS 27 25-29 Female
199 35:06.1 Ellie Montgomery Sabetha KS 14 13-17 Female
200 35:09.1 Kirsten Steinlage Sabetha KS 14 13-17 Female
201 35:11.6 Megan Schultejans Seneca KS 31 30-34 Female
202 35:24.8 Molly Beale Platte City MO 39 35-39 Female
203 35:25.2 Casey Newlin Concordia KS 23 18-24 Female
204 35:26.8 Marcie Kerr Sabetha KS 51 50-54 Female
205 35:27.4 Kasha Koch Sabetha KS 19 18-24 Female
206 35:50.3 Amy Wysong Sabetha KS 14 13-17 Female
207 35:53.0 Erica Bletscher Manhattan KS 20 18-24 Female
208 35:58.7 Margaret Hundley Sabetha KS 56 55-59 Female
209 36:00.6 Melanie Wipf Huron SD 29 25-29 Female
210 36:01.9 Heather Carlson Holton KS 37 35-39 Female
211 36:08.0 Jennifer Enneking Sabetha KS 34 30-34 Female
212 36:09.5 Tiffany Korber Bern KS 36 35-39 Female
213 36:10.0 Cindy Stavropoulos Holton KS 44 40-44 Female
214 36:17.2 Erin Wysong London UK 41 40-44 Female
215 36:21.8 Mark Hutchinson London UK 50 50-54 Male
216 36:31.9 Neil Plattner Sabetha KS 58 55-59 Male
217 37:12.8 Thomas Thagard Olathe KS 30 30-34 Male
218 37:16.6 Leigh Lyman Holton KS 25 25-29 Female
219 37:23.0 Deb Baker Frankfort KS 31 30-34 Female
220 37:34.5 Deshawn Hanika Topeka KS 10 1-12 Male
221 37:41.1 Miriam Lenon Hiawatha KS 23 18-24 Female
222 37:58.7 Carmen Ukele Sabetha KS 34 30-34 Female
223 38:30.4 Corbin Hartter Blair NE 12 1-12 Male
224 38:31.2 Sue Schuette Sabetha KS 64 60-64 Female
225 38:32.1 Bev Meyer Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Female
226 38:34.4 Marilyn Oehm Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Female
227 38:42.4 Hillary Krebs Sabetha KS 8 1-12 Female
228 39:08.2 Jody Hartter Olathe KS 32 30-34 Female
229 39:09.1 Jacob Scott Sabetha KS 10 1-12 Male
230 39:12.3 Stacy Scott Sabetha KS 31 30-34 Female
231 39:21.0 MacKenzie Garber Sabetha KS 11 1-12 Female
232 39:21.3 Madyson McGill Falls City NE 11 1-12 Female
233 39:34.1 Elysia McGill Falls City NE 30 30-34 Female
234 39:43.5 Jodi Broxterman Sabetha KS 36 35-39 Female
235 39:44.4 Cindy Wysong Lenexa KS 31 30-34 Female
236 39:45.3 Dani  Haverkamp Sabetha KS 25 25-29 Female
237 40:00.3 Rosalie Wilkerson Holton KS 12 1-12 Female
238 40:03.0 Kohl Buser Sabetha KS 10 1-12 Male
239 40:15.3 Mandy Bowen Humbolt NE 28 25-29 Female
240 40:31.0 Janice Dalinghaus Sabetha KS 46 45-49 Female
241 40:33.0 Cheri Key Sabetha KS 38 35-39 Female
242 40:35.3 Mike Bohaty Weston MO 62 60-64 Male
243 40:36.0 Jane Sunderland Sabetha KS 44 40-44 Female
244 40:40.9 Haydee Carlson Holton KS 12 1-12 Female
245 41:16.9 Alicia VanDerSluis Holton KS 37 35-39 Female
246 41:34.9 Mike Althouse Sabetha KS 56 55-59 Male
247 41:40.9 Doug Wertenberger Sabetha KS 41 40-44 Male
248 41:41.3 Hannah Wertenberger Sabetha KS 8 1-12 Female
249 41:49.9 Joshua Payne Sabetha KS 36 35-39 Male
250 42:07.7 Karrington Payne Sabetha KS 9 1-12 Female
251 42:12.6 Dennis Lenon Hiawatha KS 58 55-59 Male
252 42:24.0 Rudolph Lehman Sabetha KS 66 65-69 Male
253 42:33.7 Maegan Heiserman Topeka KS 29 25-29 Female
254 42:34.0 Valerie Britto Topeka KS 25 25-29 Female
255 42:47.6 Kelli Leuthold Sabetha KS 21 18-24 Female
256 42:48.0 Joyce Russell Sabetha KS 46 45-49 Female
257 42:48.7 Debbie Garber Sabetha KS 48 45-49 Female
258 42:55.6 Tasha Knoblock Sabetha KS 29 25-29 Female
259 43:10.9 Chrystal Hunter Lawrence KS 32 30-34 Female
260 43:12.4 Laura Priest Lawrence KS 26 25-29 Female
261 44:06.4 Matt McGill Falls City NE 37 35-39 Male
262 44:18.1 Claire Wenger Sabetha KS 17 13-17 Female
263 44:18.4 Marc  Wenger Sabetha KS 53 50-54 Male
264 44:26.1 Mandy Funk Sabetha KS 33 30-34 Female
265 44:27.4 Sara Lukert Sabetha KS 36 35-39 Female
266 44:30.0 Shana Aberle Sabetha KS 32 30-34 Female
267 44:32.7 Ronda Haverkamp Bern KS 49 45-49 Female
268 44:33.2 Mary Haverkamp Bern KS 51 50-54 Female
269 44:35.5 Carole Feek Sabetha KS 62 60-64 Female
270 44:54.1 Beth Clark Effingham KS 28 25-29 Female
271 44:58.8 Tiffany Wertenberger Miltonvale KS 31 30-34 Female
272 44:59.4 Kara Tramp Sabetha KS 31 30-34 Female
273 45:18.8 Jeff Miller Onaga KS 48 45-49 Male
274 45:21.0 Jerome Teeter Morrill KS 14 13-17 Male
275 45:21.3 Jordan Teeter Morrill KS 11 1-12 Male
276 45:29.5 Melanie Teeter Morrill KS 36 35-39 Female
277 45:56.8 Becky Haney Lenexa KS 39 35-39 Female
278 45:57.7 Jan Wysong Sabetha KS 68 65-69 Female
279 46:00.0 Julie Wenger Sabetha KS 46 45-49 Female
280 46:00.7 Erica Kellenberger Overland Park KS 26 25-29 Female
281 46:04.6 John Davis Overland Park KS 45 45-49 Male
282 46:05.1 Megan Davis Overland Park KS 20 18-24 Female
283 46:05.6 Lonnie Teeter Morrill KS 36 35-39 Male
284 46:06.3 Jessica Teeter Morrill KS 12 1-12 Female
285 46:25.6 Sheila Hammes Seneca KS 31 30-34 Female
286 46:26.9 Leanna Rottinghaus Seneca KS 38 35-39 Female
287 46:37.9 Bill Arneson Sabetha KS 72 70-74 Male
288 46:45.3 Alan Thagard Sabetha KS 60 60-64 Male
289 46:46.5 Peggy Moore Sabetha KS 48 45-49 Female
290 46:52.7 DeAnn Buser Sabetha KS 41 40-44 Female
291 47:00.3 Ann Kent Sabetha KS 59 55-59 Female
292 47:00.7 Carolyn Krehbiel Sabetha KS 49 45-49 Female
293 48:01.7 Brandy Weber Seneca KS 34 30-34 Female
294 48:22.6 Sherry Scoby Sabetha KS 65 65-69 Female
295 48:23.0 Yvonne Althouse Sabetha KS 56 55-59 Female
296 48:23.5 Marilyn Stones Sabetha KS 57 55-59 Female
297 49:36.1 James Baker Frankfort KS 34 30-34 Male
298 49:36.9 Jennifer Nagely Sabetha KS 41 40-44 Female
299 50:14.2 Patricia Kirwan Sabetha KS 72 70-74 Female
300 50:18.6 Susan Johnson Sabetha KS 49 45-49 Female
301 50:19.0 Becky Johnson Sabetha KS 26 25-29 Female
302 50:23.1 Donna Keim Sabetha KS 52 50-54 Female
303 50:25.0 Ashley Snyder Merriam KS 27 25-29 Female
304 50:34.0 Amy Keim Sabetha KS 26 25-29 Female
305 50:34.8 Sam Keim Sabetha KS 25 25-29 Male
306 50:49.6 Linda Ackerman Sabetha KS 55 55-59 Female
307 50:51.0 Shawn Nichols Manhattan KS 31 30-34 Female
308 51:28.7 Kathleen Titus Hiawatha KS 35 35-39 Female
309 51:29.3 Steven Titus Hiawatha KS 36 35-39 Male
310 53:50.4 Ali Hartter Olathe KS 27 25-29 Female
311 53:51.3 Lora Key Sabetha KS 55 55-59 Female
312 53:58.4 Ruth Rodden Holton KS 55 55-59 Female
313 54:18.3 Miranda Blackwell Lincoln NE 32 30-34 Female
314 54:36.7 Betty Niehues Sabetha KS 65 65-69 Female
315 54:57.4 Mary Schock Holton KS 63 60-64 Female
316 54:59.1 Liv Haney Lenexa KS 13 13-17 Female
317 55:00.0 Madi Haney Lenexa KS 16 13-17 Female
318 55:00.6 Cory Kipp Lenexa KS 16 13-17 Male
319 55:12.4 Janet Summers Fairview KS 59 55-59 Female
320 56:31.3 Edith Wassenberg Seneca KS 77 75+ Female
321 56:41.4 Mary Tegtmeier Bern KS 46 45-49 Female
322 56:42.2 Deena Wassenberg St. Paul MN 36 35-39 Female
323 56:54.3 Larry Cushman Sabetha KS 34 30-34 Male
324 57:41.9 Robert Lehmann Sabetha KS 67 65-69 Male
325 59:59.9 Mike Riley Maui HI 65 65-69 Male

 

 


  © RunSabetha 785.284.2303  |  www.runsabetha.com  |  website hosted by Mewlan Communications