home  |  results  

2009 Results — Overall



Place   Time           City   State   Age   AgeGroup    
1   17:01.8   Scott   Nelson   Manhattan   KS   19   Overall   Male
2   17:02.5   Cory   Keehn   Soldier   KS   17   13-17   Male
3   17:52.7   Jeff   Lundgren   Maple Grove   MN   24   18-24   Male
4   18:17.6   Cale   Heiniger   Fairview   KS   15   13-17   Male
5   18:21.4   Scott   Maley   Prairie Village   KS   25   25-29   Male
6   19:17.1   Corrin   Tanking   Hoyt   KS   25   Overall   Female
7   19:33.0   Brian   Heiniger   Fairview   KS   20   18-24   Male
8   20:21.1   Mike   Riley   Hiawatha   KS   43   Masters   Male
9   20:40.9   Keith   DeMint   Sabetha   KS   19   18-24   Male
10   20:45.7   Adrian   McAfee   Horton   KS   18   18-24   Male
11   20:47.9   Emily   Cook   Maple Grove   MN   25   25-29   Female
12   20:54.8   Les   Wilkerson   Holton   KS   37   35-39   Male
13   21:08.7   Trenton   Cox   Sabetha   KS   14   13-17   Male
14   21:10.2   Chad   O'Brien   Hiawatha   KS   38   35-39   Male
15   21:13.0   Steve   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   46   45-49   Male
16   21:31.2   Brenda   Peschel   Axtell   KS   43   Masters   Female
17   21:41.6   Chris   Wilkens   Barnes   KS   32   30-34   Male
18   21:46.0   Jacob   Nagely   Sabetha   KS   19   18-24   Male
19   21:47.6   Scott   Wedel   Shawnee   KS   29   25-29   Male
20   21:56.1   Jared   Hartter   Fairview   KS   30   30-34   Male
21   21:58.6   Paul   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   17   13-17   Male
22   22:01.4   Corbin   Cox   Sabetha   KS   12   1-12   Male
23   22:01.8   Sarah   Williams   Hiawatha   KS   19   18-24   Female
24   22:19.3   Michael   Carlson   Holton   KS   36   35-39   Male
25   22:38.9   Keegan   Cox   Sabetha   KS   10   1-12   Male
26   22:41.8   Rebecca   Doll   Manhattan   KS   19   18-24   Female
27   22:46.9   Michelle   Peschel   Axtell   KS   16   13-17   Female
28   22:47.8   Mark   Nagely   Sabetha   KS   41   40-44   Male
29   23:00.6   David   Shepherd   Twin Falls   ID   34   30-34   Male
30   23:19.1   Josh   Aberle   Sabetha   KS   30   30-34   Male
31   23:25.3   Haley   Wellman   Horton   KS   16   13-17   Female
32   23:27.6   Connor   Strader   Holton   KS   14   13-17   Female
33   23:29.6   Dan   Mattox   Holton   KS   26   25-29   Male
34   23:33.9   Gary   Keehn   Soldier   KS   43   40-44   Male
35   23:39.0   Jered   Carlson   Topeka   KS   30   30-34   Male
36   23:47.4   Michael   Wassenberg   Warrenton   VA   54   50-54   Male
37   23:47.6   Rosemary   Wilkerson   Holton   KS   41   40-44   Female
38   23:57.1   Corey   Futscher   Sabetha   KS   45   45-49   Male
39   23:58.9   Joe   Langseth   Shawnee   KS   29   25-29   Male
40   24:03.9   Brent   Hecht   Seneca   KS   25   25-29   Male
41   24:10.0   Crystal   Wedel   Shawnee   KS   27   25-29   Female
42   24:11.4   Kevin   Newth   Sabetha   KS   54   50-54   Male
43   24:14.3   Ron   Grauer   Marysville   KS   66   65-69   Male
44   24:18.7   Derek   Steinlage   Baileyville   KS   15   13-17   Male
45   24:19.4   Leslie   Gallagher   Holton   KS   35   35-39   Female
46   24:27.7   Nicholas   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   12   1-12   Male
47   24:34.7   Austin   Keim   Sabetha   KS   20   18-24   Male
48   24:36.6   Jamie   Streit   Sabetha   KS   27   25-29   Female
49   24:42.9   Lexi   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   11   1-12   Female
50   24:44.7   Mark   Ediger   Topeka   KS   47   45-49   Male
51   24:46.5   Betsy   Battreall   Falls City   NE   17   13-17   Female
52   24:47.2   Payton   Strahm   Sabetha   KS   10   1-12   Male
53   24:49.6   Megan   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   14   13-17   Female
54   24:52.2   John   Aberle   Morrill   KS   59   55-59   Male
55   24:57.2   Rachel   Andresen   Manhattan   KS   35   35-39   Female
56   25:00.5   Jean   Wassenberg   Seneca   KS   51   50-54   Female
57   25:01.3   Jason   Miller   Wellsville   KS   25   25-29   Male
58   25:04.8   Joe   Hackney   Sabetha   KS   35   35-39   Male
59   25:12.7   Cory   Saner   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Male
60   25:13.4   Randall   Miller   Onaga   KS   21   18-24   Male
61   25:15.1   Tom   Rottinghaus   Seneca   KS   39   35-39   Male
62   25:25.8   Jesse   Chapman   Topeka   KS   32   30-34   Male
63   25:31.0   James   Wassenberg   Falcon Heights   MN   40   40-44   Male
64   25:31.9   Martha   Montgomery   Sabetha   KS   48   45-49   Female
65   25:41.5   Craig   Strahm   Sabetha   KS   54   50-54   Male
66   25:42.6   Jeanne   Edelman   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Female
67   25:43.1   David   Schock   Holton   KS   67   65-69   Male
68   25:48.7   Megan   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   8   1-12   Female
69   25:49.6   Rich   Ayers   Kansas City   KS   66   65-69   Male
70   25:50.7   Josh   Thompson   Topeka   KS   36   35-39   Male
71   25:55.5   Loren   Edelman   Sabetha   KS   42   40-44   Male
72   25:57.2   Alana   Pfeifer   Marysville   KS   26   25-29   Female
73   25:58.2   Jim   Schumann   Netawaka   KS   57   55-59   Male
74   25:58.5   Janice   Mulroy   Holton   KS   33   30-34   Female
75   26:01.6   Lindsay   Dannelly   Lincoln   NE   21   18-24   Female
76   26:05.1   Brenden   Williams   Sabetha   KS   12   1-12   Male
77   26:07.9   Gayle   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   51   50-54   Female
78   26:10.7   Valerie   Hecht   Seneca   KS   16   13-17   Female
79   26:10.9   Laura   Baumgartner   Bern   KS   16   13-17   Female
80   26:15.7   Brenna   O'Brien   Hiawatha   KS   15   13-17   Female
81   26:16.2   Kelly   Priest   Manhattan   KS   30   30-34   Female
82   26:19.1   Melissa   Detweiler   Sabetha   KS   31   30-34   Female
83   26:21.2   Susan   Leiker   Sabetha   KS   50   50-54   Female
84   26:23.2   Jennifer   Enneking   Sabetha   KS   33   30-34   Female
85   26:28.1   Brenda   Curl   Holton   KS   47   45-49   Female
86   26:52.4   Adam   Wassenberg   Seneca   KS   16   13-17   Male
87   27:01.0   Alissa   Steinlage   Sabetha   KS   15   13-17   Female
88   27:01.4   Andrew   Ediger   Topeka   KS   13   13-17   Male
89   27:05.3   Leisha   Tennal   Morrill   KS   23   18-24   Female
90   27:05.6   Anna   Tennal   Omaha   NE   27   25-29   Female
91   27:11.2   Myra   Hartter   Fairview   KS   30   30-34   Female
92   27:16.7   Aaron   Georg   Sabetha   KS   29   25-29   Male
93   27:19.0   Rick   Stoller   Sabetha   KS   28   25-29   Male
94   27:20.4   Brianna   Huber   Sabetha   KS   18   18-24   Female
95   27:20.8   Emily   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   20   18-24   Female
96   27:21.2   Pam   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   46   45-49   Female
97   27:22.2   Brenda   Heideman   Marysville   KS   44   40-44   Female
98   27:36.3   Macey   Bachamp   Netawaka   KS   17   13-17   Female
99   27:43.2   Derek   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Male
100   27:43.5   Kelsey   Beckner   Sabetha   KS   18   18-24   Female
101   27:43.8   Rachel   Kennally   Sabetha   KS   17   13-17   Female
102   27:44.3   Robert   Hecht   Seneca   KS   51   50-54   Male
103   27:54.7   Mark   Gonnella   Dawson   NE   45   45-49   Male
104   27:55.4   Tracy   Kanning   Lancaster   KS   47   45-49   Female
105   27:56.1   Ronald   Strader   Holton   KS   69   65-69   Male
106   28:00.9   Taryn   Schuette   Sabetha   KS   10   1-12   Female
107   28:03.7   Glenn   Rodden   Holton   KS   51   50-54   Male
108   28:09.6   Ali   Rumbaugh   Sabetha   KS   23   18-24   Female
109   28:14.2   Alaina   Rumbaugh   Sabetha   KS   20   18-24   Female
110   28:15.0   Martin   Mishler   Sabetha   KS   47   45-49   Male
111   28:35.3   Vickie   Goodman   Sabetha   KS   48   45-49   Female
112   28:36.4   Kelli   Leuthold   Sabetha   KS   20   18-24   Female
113   28:37.0   Anna   Sunderland   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
114   28:37.9   Jessica   Tegtmeier   Bern   KS   22   18-24   Female
115   28:43.6   Alison   Steinlage   Baileyville   KS   39   35-39   Female
116   28:45.6   Dan   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   45   45-49   Male
117   28:46.6   Matthew   Hundley   Holton   KS   37   35-39   Male
118   28:48.8   Lori   DeMint   Sabetha   KS   15   13-17   Female
119   28:49.9   Mitzie   Saner   Sabetha   KS   32   30-34   Female
120   28:52.3   Peggy   Tuley   Holton   KS   57   55-59   Female
121   28:52.7   Jeremy   Wiltz   Seneca   KS   16   13-17   Male
122   28:55.0   Alison   Wiltz   Seneca   KS   22   18-24   Female
123   28:55.9   Kelli   Thompson   Holton   KS   41   40-44   Female
124   28:56.4   Mandy   Stamper   Manhattan   KS   30   30-34   Female
125   29:03.2   Greg   Stymfal   Glendale   AZ   52   50-54   Male
126   29:22.9   Carrie   Kohake   Seneca   KS   26   25-29   Female
127   29:26.5   Brad   Lippert   Sabetha   KS   44   40-44   Male
128   29:28.8   Shelby   Thagard   Olathe   KS   31   30-34   Female
129   29:32.4   Trent   Menold   Sabetha   KS   33   30-34   Male
130   29:33.5   Jason   Kaeb   Sabetha   KS   23   18-24   Male
131   29:34.0   Allan   Feek   Olympia   WA   32   30-34   Male
132   29:44.1   Ellie   Montgomery   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
133   29:45.4   Danielle   Winkler   Wetmore   KS   20   18-24   Female
134   29:52.7   Mariah   Huneke   Sabetha   KS   11   1-12   Female
135   30:08.8   Aaron   Ediger   Topeka   KS   10   1-12   Male
136   30:10.9   Jenny   Voos   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Female
137   30:12.6   Brian   Voos   Sabetha   KS   35   35-39   Male
138   30:15.9   Becky   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   40   40-44   Female
139   30:18.7   Lori   Feek   Mission   KS   35   35-39   Female
140   30:21.5   Tyler   Ulrich   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Male
141   30:24.7   Tammy   Ulrich   Sabetha   KS   33   30-34   Female
142   30:26.6   Amy   Mitchell   Sabetha   KS   35   35-39   Female
143   30:37.9   Kirsten   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   8   1-12   Female
144   30:39.6   Morgan   Schuette   Sabetha   KS   7   1-12   Female
145   30:46.4   Kinley   Schuette   Sabetha   KS   7   1-12   Female
146   30:46.8   Laurel   Smith   Sabetha   KS   9   1-12   Female
147   30:48.0   Courtney   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   11   1-12   Female
148   30:48.7   Christa   Schuette   Sabetha   KS   36   35-39   Female
149   30:49.7   Becky   Rokey   Sabetha   KS   45   45-49   Female
150   30:50.3   MacKenzie   Garber   Sabetha   KS   10   1-12   Female
151   30:50.8   Tanner   Ukele   Sabetha   KS   9   1-12   Male
152   30:51.7   Nathan   Bauman   Sabetha   KS   33   30-34   Male
153   30:52.3   Carmen   Ukele   Sabetha   KS   33   30-34   Female
154   30:52.8   Becky   Bauman   Sabetha   KS   32   30-34   Female
155   31:24.6   Jananne   Menold   Hiawatha   KS   34   30-34   Female
156   31:24.9   Cara   Steffen   Morton   IL   29   25-29   Female
157   31:28.2   Leslie   Hainke   Osborne   KS   26   25-29   Female
158   31:29.0   Megan   Remmers   Sabetha   KS   17   13-17   Female
159   31:29.5   Claire   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   16   13-17   Female
160   31:30.0   Lindsey   Aberle   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
161   31:35.7   Whitney   Bachamp   Holton   KS   22   18-24   Female
162   31:38.0   Kirsten   Steinlage   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
163   32:02.3   Andrea   Tangeman   Sabetha   KS   16   13-17   Female
164   32:03.7   Kelli   Stallbaumer   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
165   32:04.6   Dean   Tuley   Holton   KS   59   55-59   Male
166   32:06.1   Caitlin   Ediger   Topeka   KS   16   13-17   Female
167   32:07.0   Alice   Lackey   Seneca   KS   56   55-59   Female
168   32:09.1   Brandy   Weber   Seneca   KS   33   30-34   Female
169   32:24.2   Amy   Wysong   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
170   32:28.4   Steph   Knudson   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Female
171   32:28.8   Pam   Jackman   Sabetha   KS   45   45-49   Female
172   32:34.5   Mason   Engelken   Goff   KS   8   1-12   Male
173   32:35.8   Jerry   Engelken   Goff   KS   34   30-34   Male
174   32:44.0   Valerie   Keim   Sabetha   KS   47   45-49   Female
175   32:44.5   Curtis   Keim   Sabetha   KS   49   45-49   Male
176   32:45.2   Ashley   Mischke   Kansas City   MO   21   18-24   Female
177   32:45.6   Kortney   Edelman   Sabetha   KS   14   13-17   Female
178   32:48.1   Emily   Baker   Sabetha   KS   15   13-17   Female
179   32:48.5   Emily   Mischke   Kansas City   MO   16   13-17   Female
180   32:59.1   Kasha   Koch   Sabetha   KS   18   18-24   Female
181   32:59.5   Chris   Rebant   Morrill   KS   19   18-24   Male
182   33:18.7   Christina   Babcock   Morrill   KS   16   13-17   Female
183   33:19.0   Traci   Babcock   Morrill   KS   44   40-44   Female
184   33:24.4   Erica   Tangeman   Sabetha   KS   12   1-12   Female
185   33:29.8   Deena   Wassenberg   Falcon Heights   MN   35   35-39   Female
186   33:30.2   Lynette   Stymfal   Glendale   AZ   52   50-54   Female
187   33:44.1   Andy   Renyer   Sabetha   KS   31   30-34   Male
188   33:49.7   Thomas   Thagard   Olathe   KS   30   30-34   Male
189   33:56.1   Sarah   Renyer   Sabetha   KS   28   25-29   Female
190   33:56.8   Chris   Seratte   Lawrence   KS   45   45-49   Female
191   33:57.3   Joshua   Payne   Sabetha   KS   35   35-39   Male
192   34:02.5   Bren   Huettner   Dawson   NE   47   45-49   Female
193   34:03.2   Denise   Hall   Sabetha   KS   54   50-54   Female
194   34:08.5   Henry   Glynn   Sabetha   KS   8   1-12   Male
195   34:09.6   Braden   Mitchell   Sabetha   KS   8   1-12   Male
196   34:18.7   Elsie   Suhr   Sabetha   KS   14   13-17   Female
197   34:19.0   Cheryl   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   35   35-39   Female
198   34:19.3   Andrea   Huettner   Dawson   NE   15   13-17   Female
199   34:46.1   Brett   Althouse   Clearwater   KS   27   25-29   Male
200   34:46.4   Brandy   Hearting   Clearwater   KS   28   25-29   Female
201   34:57.1   Alanna   Engelken   Goff   KS   33   30-34   Female
202   34:57.5   Callie   Strahm   Roeland Park   KS   24   18-24   Female
203   34:57.7   Maria   Eisenbise   Sabetha   KS   20   18-24   Female
204   35:00.8   Elliot   Gonnella   Dawson   NE   12   1-12   Male
205   35:27.4   Miranda   Huettner   Dawson   NE   12   1-12   Female
206   35:37.7   Michelle   Browning   Paducah   KY   36   35-39   Female
207   35:43.4   Grace   Bailey   Morrill   KS   12   1-12   Female
208   36:07.6   Elliott   Strahm   Sabetha   KS   8   1-12   Male
209   36:08.8   Carrie   Strahm   Sabetha   KS   30   30-34   Female
210   36:22.8   Ryan   Bennett   Overland Park   KS   31   30-34   Male
211   36:23.1   Christy   Bennett   Overland Park   KS   28   25-29   Female
212   36:26.1   Carma   Ricklefs   Wathena   KS   34   30-34   Female
213   36:34.5   Beth   Kohake   Seneca   KS   24   18-24   Female
214   36:53.6   Flora   Kirwan   Dawson   NE   44   40-44   Female
215   37:21.7   Kendall   Heiniger   Topeka   KS   23   18-24   Female
216   37:29.5   Katie   Gillespie   Concordia   KS   27   25-29   Female
217   37:33.0   Doug   Garber   Sabetha   KS   52   50-54   Male
218   38:08.2   Sarah   Martin   Hiawatha   KS   36   35-39   Female
219   38:10.5   Cornelia   Aberle   Morrill   KS   55   55-59   Female
220   38:19.0   Ann   Kent   Sabetha   KS   58   55-59   Female
221   38:33.6   Kohl   Buser   Sabetha   KS   9   1-12   Male
222   38:46.1   Kathy   Heiniger   Fairview   KS   48   45-49   Female
223   39:14.5   Shelley   Smith   Sabetha   KS   36   35-39   Female
224   39:14.9   Bev   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Female
225   39:16.4   Josh   Jones   Hiawatha   KS   18   18-24   Male
226   39:18.7   Patricia   Bearce   Hiawatha   KS   53   50-54   Female
227   39:32.7   Teresa   Enneking   Hutchinson   KS   38   35-39   Female
228   39:34.2   Rosalie   Wilkerson   Holton   KS   11   1-12   Female
229   39:34.7   Barb   Rettele   Wetmore   KS   49   45-49   Female
230   39:48.4   Karen   Weingartner   Glendale   AZ   42   40-44   Female
231   40:16.4   Jane   Sunderland   Sabetha   KS   43   40-44   Female
232   40:16.6   Jacque   Stallbaumer   Sabetha   KS   40   40-44   Female
233   40:23.9   Lauren   Payne   Sabetha   KS   11   1-12   Female
234   40:24.7   Tyler   Hackney   Sabetha   KS   11   1-12   Male
235   40:34.1   Sue   Schuette   Sabetha   KS   63   60-64   Female
236   40:39.5   Debbie   Garber   Sabetha   KS   47   45-49   Female
237   40:44.1   Haydee   Carlson   Holton   KS   11   1-12   Female
238   41:35.8   Michael   Althouse   Sabetha   KS   55   55-59   Male
239   41:47.5   Bruce   Haughton   Pawnee City   NE   62   60-64   Male
240   41:53.0   Janet   Eubanks   Concordia   KS   47   45-49   Female
241   42:03.9   Ainsley   Smith   Sabetha   KS   7   1-12   Female
242   42:21.0   David   Glynn   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Male
243   42:26.4   Tasha   Knoblock   Sabetha   KS   28   25-29   Female
244   42:27.1   Jill   Bachtold   Sabetha   KS   36   35-39   Female
245   42:27.3   Shana   Aberle   Sabetha   KS   31   30-34   Female
246   42:44.7   Shannon   Garrett   Sabetha   KS   43   40-44   Female
247   43:07.4   Becky   Johnson   Sabetha   KS   25   25-29   Female
248   43:08.3   Susan   Johnson   Sabetha   KS   48   45-49   Female
249   43:29.7   Mary   Tegtmeier   Bern   KS   45   45-49   Female
250   43:51.8   Karrington   Payne   Sabetha   KS   8   1-12   Female
251   43:54.5   Karen   Haughton   Pawnee City   NE   58   55-59   Female
252   44:04.7   Tom   Palmer   Sabetha   KS   54   50-54   Male
253   44:05.7   Ann   Palmer   Sabetha   KS   54   50-54   Female
254   44:06.9   Calder   Keehn   Wetmore   KS   11   1-12   Male
255   44:15.4   Ashton   Couch   Moore   OK   7   1-12   Male
256   44:17.2   Jason   Payne   Moore   OK   38   35-39   Male
257   44:35.5   Jan   Wysong   Sabetha   KS   67   65-69   Female
258   44:35.8   Elaine   Mowder   Sabetha   KS   53   50-54   Female
259   45:07.6   Brandi   Argabright   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Female
260   45:08.2   Summer   Garber   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Female
261   45:08.6   Melissa   Bradbury   Sabetha   KS   30   30-34   Female
262   45:40.8   Cheri   Key   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Female
263   45:41.5   Logan   Lierz   Sabetha   KS   14   13-17   Male
264   45:41.8   Gary   Lierz   Sabetha   KS   46   45-49   Male
265   45:42.3   Chris   Grote   Sabetha   KS   44   40-44   Female
266   45:42.8   Kelsi   Strahm   Topeka   KS   23   18-24   Female
267   45:43.2   Briana   Hall   Sabetha   KS   25   25-29   Female
268   45:45.8   Laura   Salah   Sabetha   KS   43   40-44   Female
269   46:06.4   Tara   Wikle   Morrill   KS   27   25-29   Female
270   46:07.1   Deborah   Crawshaw   Sabetha   KS   46   45-49   Female
271   46:13.0   John   Davis   Overland Park   KS   44   40-44   Male
272   46:13.5   Megan   Davis   Overland Park   KS   19   18-24   Female
273   47:22.5   Mary   Schock   Holton   KS   62   60-64   Female
274   47:23.9   Phyllis   Cook   Duluth   MN   60   60-64   Female
275   47:25.2   Linda   Strader   Holton   KS   67   65-69   Female
276   47:26.2   Marlene   Ayers   Kansas City   KS   65   65-69   Female
277   47:32.3   Mary   Haverkamp   Bern   KS   50   50-54   Female
278   47:34.3   Marya   Haverkamp   Bern   KS   34   30-34   Female
279   47:40.7   Jane   Ploeger   Hiawatha   KS   62   60-64   Female
280   48:03.3   Carolyn   Krehbiel   Sabetha   KS   48   45-49   Female
281   48:06.1   John   Krehbiel   Sabetha   KS   51   50-54   Male
282   48:09.5   Bill   Arneson   Sabetha   KS   71   70-74   Male
283   48:10.6   Peggy   Moore   Sabetha   KS   47   45-49   Female
284   48:22.9   Carole   Feek   Sabetha   KS   61   60-64   Female
285   48:23.8   Amy   Feek   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Female
286   48:29.0   Yvonne   Althouse   Sabetha   KS   55   55-59   Female
287   48:29.3   Marilyn   Stones   Sabetha   KS   56   55-59   Female
288   48:55.2   Savanna   Metzger   Sabetha   KS   10   1-12   Female
289   49:11.5   Victoria   Edelman   Sabetha   KS   41   40-44   Female
290   49:11.9   Cindi   Dean   Sabetha   KS   53   50-54   Female
291   49:16.2   Darlene   Niehues   Havensville   KS   46   45-49   Female
292   49:41.3   Taylor   Metzger   Sabetha   KS   13   13-17   Female
293   49:41.6   Michelle   Lierz   Sabetha   KS   19   18-24   Female
294   50:02.2   Holly   Wisdom   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Female
295   50:02.6   DeAnn   Buser   Sabetha   KS   40   40-44   Female
296   50:04.2   Bill   McGuire   Sabetha   KS   36   35-39   Male
297   50:04.8   Glen   Arnold   Sabetha   KS   40   40-44   Male
298   50:05.4   Angela   McGuire   Sabetha   KS   32   30-34   Female
299   50:05.9   Toni   Arnold   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Female
300   50:10.3   Carmen   Classen   Seneca   KS   27   25-29   Female
301   50:10.8   Connie   Hecht   Seneca   KS   50   50-54   Female
302   50:11.4   Tony   Classen   Seneca   KS   27   25-29   Male
303   50:12.4   Mary   Sander   Morrill   KS   55   55-59   Female
304   50:14.1   Debbie   McClain   Sabetha   KS   55   55-59   Female
305   50:28.4   Jonah   Montgomery   Sabetha   KS   11   1-12   Male
306   50:40.6   Jeff   Miller   Onaga   KS   47   45-49   Male
307   50:45.4   Sue   Brockhoff   Sabetha   KS   50   50-54   Female
308   50:49.0   Brooke   Osterhaus   Emporia   KS   32   30-34   Female
309   50:57.4   Roger   Brockhoff   Sabetha   KS   60   60-64   Male
310   51:02.3   Elizabeth   Hartter   Sabetha   KS   76   75+   Female
311   51:02.7   Shelly   Schmelze   Shawnee   KS   39   35-39   Female
312   51:03.5   Ruth   Rodden   Holton   KS   54   50-54   Female
313   51:07.3   Dani   Haverkamp   Sabetha   KS   24   18-24   Female
314   51:27.8   Elysia   McGill   Falls City   NE   29   25-29   Female
315   51:29.2   Matt   McGill   Falls City   NE   36   35-39   Male
316   51:48.4   Jennifer   Nagely   Sabetha   KS   40   40-44   Female
317   52:23.9   Karen   Ulrich   Sabetha   KS   52   50-54   Female
318   52:25.6   Kari   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   29   25-29   Female
319   52:26.4   Melissa   Strunk   Omaha   NE   23   18-24   Female
320   52:36.4   Abby   Kidwell   Marysville   KS   26   25-29   Female
321   52:36.9   Patty   Remmers   Sabetha   KS   54   50-54   Female
322   52:38.5   Rebecca   Romines   Sabetha   KS   34   30-34   Female
323   52:39.2   Angela   Entrikin   Sabetha   KS   29   25-29   Female
324   52:40.6   Sara   Clements   Morrill   KS   53   50-54   Female
325   52:41.2   Kristina   Kidwell   Shawnee   KS   28   25-29   Female
326   52:55.7   Vern   Orton   Sabetha   KS   64   60-64   Male
327   52:56.1   Charlotte   Orton   Sabetha   KS   63   60-64   Female
328   52:56.6   Sherry   Scoby   Sabetha   KS   64   60-64   Female
329   52:57.8   Mardy   Herbster   Morrill   KS   71   70-74   Female
330   52:58.1   Ken   Herbster   Morrill   KS   70   70-74   Male
331   53:06.6   Edith   Wassenberg   Seneca   KS   76   75+   Female
332   53:08.3   Katherine   Weingartner   Glendale   AZ   19   18-24   Female
333   53:08.6   Michael   Weingartner   Glendale   AZ   17   13-17   Male
334   53:16.2   Amy   Keim   Dallas   TX   25   25-29   Female
335   53:16.6   Ashley   Snyder   Merriam   KS   26   25-29   Female
336   53:17.5   Gina   Keim   Sabetha   KS   37   35-39   Female
337   53:18.4   Donna   Keim   Sabetha   KS   51   50-54   Female
338   53:45.3   Neil   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   57   55-59   Male
339   55:03.9   Pearl   Rice   Lancaster   KS   69   65-69   Female
340   55:47.8   Cindy   McBride   Holstein   NE   42   40-44   Female
341   56:46.6   Diane   Strunk   Shenandoah   IA   54   50-54   Female
342   56:47.6   Alice   Sperfslage   Sabetha   KS   52   50-54   Female

 

 


  © RunSabetha 785.284.2303  |  www.runsabetha.com  |  website hosted by Mewlan Communications