home  |  results  

2004 Results — Overall



Place   Time           City   State   AG    
1   17:48.9   Jim   Robidoux   Akeny   IA   Overall   Male
2   18:16.4   Marcus   Summers   Fairview   KS   18-29   Male
3   19:08.5   Jim   Heinen   Lincoln   NE   Master   Male
4   19:31.3   Scott   Abrams   Bend   OR   40-49   Male
5   19:33.7   Mark   Jensen   Cresco   IA   18-29   Male
6   19:38.1   Matt   Pyle   Morrill   KS   18-29   Male
7   19:53.0   Isaiah   Janzen   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Male
8   20:32.6   Doug   Leiker   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
9   20:33.0   Brett   Lukert   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
10   20:49.2   Travis   Nichols   Manhattan   KS   18-29   Male
11   20:57.3   Steve   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
12   21:29.8   Rick   Jackson   Pawnee City   NE   60+   Male
13   21:33.5   Duane   Meyer   Bern   KS   40-49   Male
14   21:35.1   Mark   Gonnella   Dawson   NE   40-49   Male
15   21:38.8   Ron   Grauer   Marysville   KS   60+   Male
16   21:58.3   Christa   Schuette   Sabetha   KS   Overall   Female
17   22:07.2   Anna   Tennal   Morrill   KS   18-29   Female
18   22:12.0   Rich   Ayers   Kansas City   KS   60+   Male
19   22:21.3   Kurt   Mueller   Dawson   NE   50-59   Male
20   22:32.5   Broc   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   17under   Male
21   22:34.3   Mark   Nagely   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
22   22:35.3   Lance   Cormode   Lancaster   KS   17under   Male
23   22:36.1   Joshua   Aberle   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Male
24   22:38.0   Jeremy   Wiltz   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Male
25   22:53.4   Daniel   Keim   Sabetha   KS   17under   Male
26   22:58.7   Terry   Fritz   Pt. Orchard   WA   40-49   Male
27   23:10.1   Kirk   Summers   Broken Arrow   OK   50-59   Male
28   23:16.7   Rick   Stoller   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Male
29   23:24.5   Bob   Bloodworth   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
30   23:33.5   Sam   Keim   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Male
31   23:38.5   Adam   Thompson   Sabetha   KS   17under   Male
32   23:49.2   Ronald   Strader   Holton   KS   60+   Male
33   23:56.9   Mike   Wilhelm   Seneca   KS   30-39   Male
34   24:08.4   Wanda   Heberling   Topeka   KS   Master   Female
35   24:16.8   Jim   Schumann   Netawaka   KS   50-59   Male
36   24:18.8   Brian   Voos   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
37   24:30.8   Martha   Montgomery   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
38   24:49.2   Rob   Nagely   Sabetha   KS   17under   Male
39   24:50.2   Bill   McGuire   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
40   25:11.5   Martin   Mishler   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
41   25:25.2   William   Brown   Hoyt   KS   40-49   Male
42   25:27.3   Mike   Niehues   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
43   25:29.7   Corey   Futscher   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
44   25:30.3   Susan   Leiker   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
45   25:30.6   Christine   Krebs   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
46   25:43.1   Trenton   Cox   Sabetha   KS   17under   Male
47   25:47.9   Becky   Bauman   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
48   25:53.3   Zack   Goodman   Sabetha   KS   17under   Male
49   25:55.6   Carol   Mayo   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
50   26:09.2   Leisha   Tennal   Morrill   KS   18-29   Female
51   26:09.5   Ruthie   Nguyen   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
52   26:09.9   Kirk   Bradford   Marysville   KS   50-59   Male
53   26:32.8   David   Hammes   Seneca   KS   30-39   Male
54   26:42.4   Lynn   Hartter   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
55   26:50.1   Lori   Feek   Mission   KS   30-39   Female
56   26:58.3   Carmen   Ukele   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
57   27:01.7   Glenn   Rodden   Seneca   KS   40-49   Male
58   27:35.1   Keithen   Meyer   Bern   KS   17under   Male
59   27:35.5   Holly   Meyer   Bern   KS   30-39   Female
60   27:48.8   Steve   Deiter   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
61   27:49.1   Randy   Cormode   Lancaster   KS   50-59   Male
62   29:21.6   Becky   Plattner   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
63   29:30.6   Becky   Rokey   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
64   29:58.0   Kerry   Glynn   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
65   29:58.5   Vanessa   Bohaty   Weston   MO   18-29   Female
66   30:08.9   Alice   Lackey   Seneca   KS   50-59   Female
67   30:37.5   Mike   Bohaty   Weston   MO   50-59   Male
68   31:02.1   Cheryl   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
69   31:02.5   Valerie   Keim   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
70   31:02.8   Crystal   Keim   Wichita   KS   18-29   Female
71   31:17.3   Austin   Fritz   Pt. Orchard   WA   17under   Male
72   31:19.2   Emma   Fritz   Pt. Orchard   WA   17under   Female
73   32:12.0   Angela   Wilhelm   Seneca   KS   30-39   Female
74   32:18.5   Brenda   Lierz   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
75   32:19.0   Gary   Lierz   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Male
76   32:59.2   Marlene   Ayers   Kansas City   KS   60+   Female
77   33:27.0   Katherine   Niehues   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
78   33:27.4   Berea   Janzen   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
79   34:34.0   Torree   Abrams   Bend   OR   40-49   Female
80   35:03.3   Carl   Wilhelm   Seneca   KS   50-59   Male
81   37:08.0   Emma   Montgomery   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
82   37:26.8   Julie   Albertson   Lawrence   KS   18-29   Female
83   37:27.1   Diane   Ward   Hiawatha   KS   30-39   Female
84   37:35.7   Claire   Wenger   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
85   37:41.9   Alissa   Steinlage   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
86   39:04.7   Susan   Colgrove   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
87   39:24.7   Al   Thagard   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Male
88   39:52.4   Carrie   Strahm   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
89   39:54.0   Susan   Johnson   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
90   40:48.7   Gayle   Maschewski   Fairview   KS   40-49   Female
91   41:07.2   Linda   Strader   Holton   KS   60+   Female
92   41:15.8   Ruth   Rodden   Seneca   KS   40-49   Female
93   41:32.7   Karen   Ulrich   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
94   41:36.7   Linda   Baumgartner   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
95   42:21.4   Shelley   Smith   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
96   43:49.0   Michelle   Colley   Topeka   KS   18-29   Female
97   44:29.6   Scott   Krebs   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Male
98   45:04.6   Tasha   Knoblock   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
99   45:23.4   Bob   Schumann   Sabetha   KS   60+   Male
100   45:47.5   Eva   Ebner   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
101   46:14.1   Judy   Mueller   Dawson   NE   50-59   Female
102   46:14.7   Barb   Baker   Falls City   NE   50-59   Female
103   46:38.6   Elizabeth   Thomason   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
104   46:39.0   Patty   Thomason   Bern   KS   40-49   Female
105   46:39.7   Donna   Halstead   Morrill   KS   40-49   Female
106   47:01.6   Janice   Langdon   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
107   47:02.1   Amy   Feek   Chaska   MN   30-39   Female
108   47:02.4   Kathy   Torrey   Sabetha   KS   60+   Female
109   47:25.7   Cynthia   Dempewolf   Fairview   KS   40-49   Female
110   47:26.3   Leah   Pyle   Morrill   KS   30-39   Female
111   47:39.2   Pamela   Koch   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Female
112   47:40.0   Sheila   Hammes   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
113   47:45.4   Cynthia   Studer   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
114   47:45.9   Haylie   Studer   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
115   47:46.4   Tammy   Studer   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
116   47:48.0   Shana   Knoblock   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
117   47:48.7   Yvonne   Althouse   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Female
118   47:49.3   Mike   Althouse   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Male
119   47:49.9   Marilyn   Stones   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Female
120   48:12.2   Jennifer   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
121   48:13.1   Dominic   Meyer   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Male
122   48:14.1   Carol   Renyer   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
123   48:15.4   Rachael   McLin   Silver Lake   KS   18-29   Female
124   51:07.0   Marilyn   Kellenberger   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Female
125   51:09.0   Tamra   Emert   Topeka   KS   30-39   Female
126   51:09.6   Trish   Gibson   Ozawkie   KS   30-39   Female
127   51:10.2   Stefany   Lesmeister   Topeka   KS   18-29   Female
128   51:35.3   Danielle   Strader   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
129   51:35.7   Martha   Keim   Sabetha   KS   17under   Female
130   52:24.1   Barb   Jackson   Pawnee City   NE   50-59   Female
131   52:48.4   Terri   Stapleton   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
132   52:48.9   Kathy   Herl   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
133   52:49.4   Donna   Keim   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
134   52:50.6   Angie   McGuire   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
135   52:52.1   Joni   Aue   Morrill   KS   50-59   Female
136   52:52.8   Sidney   Lang   Sabetha   KS   18-29   Female
137   53:03.0   Wendy   Pederson   Hiawatha   KS   30-39   Female
138   53:03.5   Jill   Williams   Hiawatha   KS   30-39   Female
141   53:38.6   Rita   Buurman   Sabetha   KS   60+   Female
142   53:39.3   Bert   Buurman   Sabetha   KS   60+   Male
144   55:07.8   Betsy   Tedman   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
145   57:13.5   Robert   Lehmann   Sabetha   KS   60+   Male
146   57:39.8   Pam   Ukele   Sabetha   KS   40-49   Female
147   57:40.3   Linda   Orton   Sabetha   KS   30-39   Female
148   57:40.7   Laura   Pyle   Morrill   KS   40-49   Female
149   57:41.1   Jean   Renyer   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Female
150   1:03:53.0   Mary   Feek   Sabetha   KS   50-59   Female

 

 


  © RunSabetha 785.284.2303  |  www.runsabetha.com  |  website hosted by Mewlan Communications